LETRERO TORNEOS

Torneo 8:25 Gatorade 2 8:25 1era
Print
1ER JORNADA 19-04-2021 00:00 VERGUEROS F.C 3 : 3 CHOTO F.C
  20-04-2021 00:00 COLEGIO ALEMAN FC 4 : 4 DEPORTIVO JP 8
  21-04-2021 00:00 PANADERIA SAN JUDAS 4 : 4 DEPORTIVO RIMA
  22-04-2021 00:00 MAQUNEROS F.C 2 : 0 SANPER
  23-04-2021 00:00 LEYENDAS MAXMORE FC VARONIL 0 : 2 ZIZOU

2DA JORNADA 26-04-2021 00:00 VERGUEROS F.C 2 : 12 LEYENDAS MAXMORE FC VARONIL
  27-04-2021 00:00 ZIZOU 8 : 0 DEPORTIVO RIMA
  28-04-2021 00:00 PANADERIA SAN JUDAS 9 : 3 JUVENTUS NVS
  29-04-2021 00:00 CHOTO F.C 8 : 3 SANPER
  30-04-2021 00:00 MAQUNEROS F.C 5 : 4 COLEGIO ALEMAN FC

3ER JORNADA 03-05-2021 00:00 CHOTO F.C 7 : 1 MAQUNEROS F.C
  04-05-2021 00:00 VERGUEROS F.C 1 : 9 ZIZOU
  05-05-2021 00:00 LEYENDAS MAXMORE FC VARONIL 9 : 2 PANADERIA SAN JUDAS
  06-05-2021 00:00 JUVENTUS NVS 3 : 7 COLEGIO ALEMAN FC
  07-05-2021 00:00 DEPORTIVO JP 8 2 : 0 SANPER

4TA JORNADA 10-05-2021 00:00 VERGUEROS F.C 2 : 0 PANADERIA SAN JUDAS
  11-05-2021 00:00 CHOTO F.C 10 : 3 JUVENTUS NVS
  12-05-2021 00:00 LEYENDAS MAXMORE FC VARONIL 8 : 4 COLEGIO ALEMAN FC
  14-05-2021 00:00 DEPORTIVO RIMA 4 : 7 SANPER

5TA JORNADA 17-05-2021 00:00 VERGUEROS F.C 3 : 2 SANPER
  18-05-2021 00:00 ZIZOU 12 : 1 JUVENTUS NVS
  19-05-2021 00:00 PANADERIA SAN JUDAS 5 : 6 DEPORTIVO JP 8
  20-05-2021 00:00 CHOTO F.C 11 : 2 COLEGIO ALEMAN FC
  21-05-2021 00:00 LEYENDAS MAXMORE FC VARONIL 6 : 0 DEPORTIVO RIMA

6TA JORNADA 24-05-2021 00:00 JUVENTUS NVS 5 : 4 DEPORTIVO JP 8
  25-05-2021 00:00 ZIZOU 10 : 3 SANPER
  26-05-2021 00:00 PANADERIA SAN JUDAS 6 : 4 COLEGIO ALEMAN FC
  28-05-2021 00:00 LEYENDAS MAXMORE FC VARONIL 13 : 4 CHOTO F.C

7MA JORNADA 31-05-2021 00:00 VERGUEROS F.C 2 : 5 COLEGIO ALEMAN FC
  01-06-2021 00:00 ZIZOU 13 : 1 MAQUNEROS F.C
  03-06-2021 00:00 DEPORTIVO RIMA 2 : 1 JUVENTUS NVS
  04-06-2021 00:00 LEYENDAS MAXMORE FC VARONIL 12 : 3 DEPORTIVO JP 8

8VA JORNADA 07-06-2021 00:00 VERGUEROS F.C 1 : 6 DEPORTIVO JP 8
  08-06-2021 00:00 DEPORTIVO RIMA 4 : 8 CHOTO F.C

7MA JORNADA 09-06-2021 00:00 CHOTO F.C 5 : 8 PANADERIA SAN JUDAS

8VA JORNADA 10-06-2021 00:00 MAQUNEROS F.C 1 : 8 JUVENTUS NVS
  11-06-2021 00:00 LEYENDAS MAXMORE FC VARONIL 11 : 5 SANPER

9NA JORNADA 14-06-2021 00:00 DEPORTIVO RIMA 5 : 2 DEPORTIVO JP 8
  15-06-2021 00:00 ZIZOU 7 : 3 CHOTO F.C
  16-06-2021 00:00 SANPER 3 : 4 PANADERIA SAN JUDAS
  17-06-2021 00:00 JUVENTUS NVS 0 : 2 VERGUEROS F.C

10MA JORNADA 21-06-2021 00:00 VERGUEROS F.C 2 : 0 MAQUNEROS F.C
  22-06-2021 00:00 DEPORTIVO RIMA 2 : 0 COLEGIO ALEMAN FC
  23-06-2021 00:00 ZIZOU 2 : 2 PANADERIA SAN JUDAS
  24-06-2021 00:00 SANPER 5 : 2 JUVENTUS NVS
  25-06-2021 00:00 DEPORTIVO JP 8 1 : 5 CHOTO F.C

11VA HORNADA 28-06-2021 00:00 VERGUEROS F.C 6 : 5 DEPORTIVO RIMA
  29-06-2021 00:00 ZIZOU 7 : 3 DEPORTIVO JP 8
  30-06-2021 00:00 MAQUNEROS F.C 3 : 8 PANADERIA SAN JUDAS
  01-07-2021 00:00 COLEGIO ALEMAN FC 4 : 3 SANPER
  02-07-2021 00:00 JUVENTUS NVS 1 : 8 LEYENDAS MAXMORE FC VARONIL

12 JORNADA 05-07-2021 00:00 CHOTO F.C 5 : 6 VERGUEROS F.C
  07-07-2021 00:00 PANADERIA SAN JUDAS 0 : 2 DEPORTIVO RIMA
  08-07-2021 00:00 MAQUNEROS F.C 5 : 1 SANPER

13 JORNADA 12-07-2021 00:00 VERGUEROS F.C 2 : 8 LEYENDAS MAXMORE FC VARONIL
  13-07-2021 00:00 ZIZOU 6 : 6 DEPORTIVO RIMA
  14-07-2021 00:00 PANADERIA SAN JUDAS 3 : 4 JUVENTUS NVS
  15-07-2021 00:00 CHOTO F.C 2 : 0 SANPER
  16-07-2021 00:00 MAQUNEROS F.C 5 : 6 COLEGIO ALEMAN FC

14 JORNADA 19-07-2021 00:00 VERGUEROS F.C 2 : 0 SANPER
  20-07-2021 00:00 JUVENTUS NVS 2 : 1 ZIZOU
  21-07-2021 00:00 PANADERIA SAN JUDAS 6 : 3 DEPORTIVO JP 8
  23-07-2021 00:00 LEYENDAS MAXMORE FC VARONIL 7 : 2 DEPORTIVO RIMA

15 JORNADA 26-07-2021 00:00 VERGUEROS F.C 2 : 4 COLEGIO ALEMAN FC
  27-07-2021 00:00 ZIZOU 4 : 3 MAQUNEROS F.C
  28-07-2021 00:00 PANADERIA SAN JUDAS 8 : 3 CHOTO F.C
  29-07-2021 00:00 JUVENTUS NVS 4 : 3 DEPORTIVO RIMA
  30-07-2021 00:00 LEYENDAS MAXMORE FC VARONIL 12 : 5 DEPORTIVO JP 8

16 JORNADA 02-08-2021 00:00 CHOTO F.C 3 : 3 MAQUNEROS F.C
  03-08-2021 00:00 ZIZOU 1 : 0 VERGUEROS F.C
  04-08-2021 00:00 LEYENDAS MAXMORE FC VARONIL 1 : 2 PANADERIA SAN JUDAS
  05-08-2021 00:00 JUVENTUS NVS 2 : 0 COLEGIO ALEMAN FC
  06-08-2021 00:00 SANPER 2 : 0 DEPORTIVO JP 8

17 JORNADA 09-08-2021 00:00 VERGUEROS F.C 1 : 8 DEPORTIVO RIMA
  10-08-2021 00:00 ZIZOU 2 : 0 DEPORTIVO JP 8
  11-08-2021 00:00 MAQUNEROS F.C 2 : 0 PANADERIA SAN JUDAS
  12-08-2021 00:00 JUVENTUS NVS 2 : 10 LEYENDAS MAXMORE FC VARONIL
  13-08-2021 00:00 SANPER 0 : 7 COLEGIO ALEMAN FC

18 JORNADA 16-08-2021 00:00 DEPORTIVO RIMA 4 : 0 DEPORTIVO JP 8
  17-08-2021 00:00 ZIZOU 6 : 6 CHOTO F.C
  18-08-2021 00:00 SANPER 0 : 0 PANADERIA SAN JUDAS
  19-08-2021 00:00 VERGUEROS F.C 2 : 0 JUVENTUS NVS
  20-08-2021 00:00 LEYENDAS MAXMORE FC VARONIL 0 : 2 MAQUNEROS F.C

19 JORNADA 23-08-2021 00:00 DEPORTIVO RIMA 4 : 2 MAQUNEROS F.C
  24-08-2021 00:00 ZIZOU 15 : 3 SANPER
  25-08-2021 00:00 COLEGIO ALEMAN FC 3 : 3 PANADERIA SAN JUDAS
  26-08-2021 00:00 JUVENTUS NVS 0 : 2 DEPORTIVO JP 8
  27-08-2021 00:00 LEYENDAS MAXMORE FC VARONIL 2 : 5 CHOTO F.C

20 JORNADA 31-08-2021 00:00 ZIZOU 3 : 3 COLEGIO ALEMAN FC
  01-09-2021 00:00 MAQUNEROS F.C 7 : 4 JUVENTUS NVS
  02-09-2021 00:00 DEPORTIVO RIMA 3 : 6 CHOTO F.C
  03-09-2021 00:00 LEYENDAS MAXMORE FC VARONIL 2 : 0 SANPER

21 JORNADAS 06-09-2021 00:00 VERGUEROS F.C 1 : 6 MAQUNEROS F.C
  07-09-2021 00:00 ZIZOU 2 : 0 PANADERIA SAN JUDAS
  08-09-2021 00:00 DEPORTIVO JP 8 1 : 5 CHOTO F.C
  09-09-2021 00:00 DEPORTIVO RIMA 4 : 2 COLEGIO ALEMAN FC
  10-09-2021 00:00 JUVENTUS NVS 0 : 0 SANPER

22 JORNADA 13-09-2021 00:00 DEPORTIVO JP 8 3 : 5 MAQUNEROS F.C
  14-09-2021 00:00 LEYENDAS MAXMORE FC VARONIL 8 : 7 COLEGIO ALEMAN FC
  15-09-2021 00:00 VERGUEROS F.C - : - PANADERIA SAN JUDAS
  16-09-2021 00:00 DEPORTIVO RIMA 2 : 0 SANPER
  17-09-2021 00:00 CHOTO F.C 2 : 0 JUVENTUS NVS

8VA JORNADA 21-09-2021 00:00 ZIZOU 1 : 7 COLEGIO ALEMAN FC

9NA JORNADA 22-09-2021 00:00 LEYENDAS MAXMORE FC VARONIL 10 : 5 MAQUNEROS F.C

14 JORNADA 23-09-2021 00:00 CHOTO F.C 2 : 6 COLEGIO ALEMAN FC

4TA JORNADA 24-09-2021 00:00 DEPORTIVO JP 8 - : - MAQUNEROS F.C

20 JORNADA 27-09-2021 00:00 VERGUEROS F.C - : - DEPORTIVO JP 8

12 JORNADA 28-09-2021 00:00 LEYENDAS MAXMORE FC VARONIL - : - ZIZOU
  29-09-2021 00:00 COLEGIO ALEMAN FC - : - DEPORTIVO JP 8

6TA JORNADA 30-09-2021 00:00 DEPORTIVO RIMA - : - MAQUNEROS F.C

TABLA 20:25

Torneo 8:25 1era

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Points
1 LEYENDAS MAXMORE FC VARONIL 19 15 0 4 45
2 ZIZOU 19 13 4 2 43
3 CHOTO F.C 20 11 3 6 36